Warriors VS Rockets Deadline: 1526346000
Participants: 20
Odds: 1.96
Odds: 1.82

Winners

UserAmountAward
lessiebh6914.00000027.440000
JezrydRoni7.50000014.700000
Sahkakama6.30000012.348000
Davidbob5.50000010.780000
Muz_DJ5.30000010.388000
Scoztacurb2.7000005.292000
Jamesnow0.8000001.568000
LeighThicy0.6000001.176000
LuckyLuciNano0.3000000.588000
J1anCan0.1000000.196000
test1352460.1000000.196000